head_img

春季関東大会 2019

※決勝(5/23)

■東海大相模(神奈川1) 7-3 東海大菅生(東京1)

東海相模|300|112|000| = 7
東海菅生|010|011|000| = 3

(相)石田、野口、佐竹、柴藤
(菅)新倉、杉浦、藤井、広瀬、新村
【本塁打】(相)鵜沼、松本


 


※準決勝(5/22)

■山村学園(埼玉3) 1-4 東海大相模(神奈川1)

東海相模|000|000|100|3| = 4
山村学園|100|000|000|0| = 1

(東)冨重、野口 (山)和田

■東海大菅生(東京1) 4-0 専修大松戸(千葉1)

東海菅生|000|210|001| = 4
専修松戸|000|000|000| = 0

(東)中村晃 (専)杉田、小野


 


※準々決勝(5/20)

■国士舘(東京2) 5-10 山村学園(埼玉3)

国士舘|000|300|101| = 5
山村学|005|005|00x| = 10

(国)岩瀬、白須、小高 (山)小泉、和田

■春日部共栄(埼玉1) 1-6 東海大菅生(東京1)

東海大菅生|110|100|300| = 6
春日部共栄|010|000|000| = 1

(東)新倉、中村晃 (春)村田

■浦和実業(埼玉2) 1-8 東海大相模(神奈川1)

浦和実業|000|010|00| = 1
東海相模|010|024|01| = 8

(浦)豆田、三田 (東)石田、野口

■専修大松戸(千葉1) 10-6 桐光学園(神奈川2)

桐光学園|003|300|000| = 6
専修松戸|014|040|01x| = 10

(桐)天野、冨田 (専)西村、杉田
【本塁打】(専)丹呉

※2回戦(5/19)

■習志野(千葉推薦) 2-13 山村学園(埼玉3)

山村学|004|411|3| = 13
習志野|000|011|0| = 2

(山)和田、小泉 (習)山本、山内、杉山
【本塁打】(山)小林

■山梨学院(山梨1) 3-8 浦和実業(埼玉2)

浦和実業|000|030|140| = 8
山梨学院|001|000|110| = 3

(浦)豆田、三田 (山)相沢、木村、松原、佐田
【本塁打】(浦)水谷

■春日部共栄(埼玉1) 11-0 栃木工(栃木2)

栃木工|000|00| = 0
春日部|443|0x| = 11

(栃)古内、小幡 (春)村田

■藤代(茨城1) 3-4x 桐光学園(神奈川2)

藤代|100|001|000|100| = 3
桐光|000|001|001|101| = 4

(藤)中山、一條、石川 (桐)谷村、冨田、安達

■東海大菅生(東京1) 7-0 駿台甲府(山梨2)

駿台甲府|000|000|0| = 0
東海菅生|105|010|x| = 7

(駿)大須賀、藤井 (東)中村晃

■前橋育英(群馬1) 6-7 東海大相模(神奈川1)

東海相模|101|200|120| = 7
前橋育英|001|010|040| = 6

(東)冨重 (前)梶塚、阿部、川島
【本塁打】(前)森脇

※2回戦(5/18)

■専修大松戸(千葉1) 2-0 健大高崎(群馬2)

健大高崎|000|000|000| = 0
専大松戸|000|101|00x| = 2

(健)笹生、吉井、藤原 (専)横山、小野

■佐野日大(栃木1) 0-8 国士舘(東京2)

国士舘|101|002|4| = 8
佐野日|000|000|0| = 0

(国)山田 (佐)松本、長島

※1回戦(5/18)

■東海大相模(神奈川1) 4-3 木更津総合(千葉2)

木更津総合|000|100|002| = 3
東海大相模|010|000|03x| = 4

(木)篠木、根本、吉鶴 (東)遠藤、柴藤

■桐光学園(神奈川2) 11-2 東農大第三(埼玉4)

桐光学|100|702|1| = 11
東農三|000|002|0| = 2

(桐)安達、鵜沢、安達 (農)飯島、井口

■水戸商(茨城2) 5-6 山村学園(埼玉3)

水戸商|101|000|300| = 5
山村学|100|003|011| = 6

(水)小林 (山)和田、河部、和田
【本塁打】(山)橋本


 


詳細

日程:5/18~5/22

出場校:19校

茨城:藤代(茨城1)、水戸商(茨城2)
栃木:佐野日大(栃木1)、栃木工(栃木2)
群馬:前橋育英(群馬1)、健大高崎(群馬2)
埼玉:春日部共栄(埼玉1)、浦和実業(埼玉2)、山村学園(埼玉3)、東農大第三(埼玉4)
千葉:習志野(千葉推薦)、専修大松戸(千葉1)、木更津総合(千葉2)
東京:東海大菅生(東京1)、国士舘(東京2)
神奈川:東海大相模(神奈川1)、桐光学園(神奈川2)
山梨:山梨学院(山梨1)、駿台甲府(山梨2)

開催地:埼玉県

前年優勝:健大高崎(群馬) 準優勝:日大三(東京)



都道府県大会


ページトップに戻る