head_img

秋季東京大会 2019

※1回戦(10/15)

創価 - 目白研心
練馬 - 桜美林
八王子実践 - 明学東村山
錦城学園 - 立教池袋
目黒日大 - 堀越
富士森 - 足立西
工学院大付 - 立正大立正
二松学舎大付 - 明大中野八王子


 


※1回戦(10/14)

大森学園 7-0 東京成徳大高(8)
日大二 10-7 小山台
日大一 3-4 修徳(12)
佼成学園 8-1 片倉(7)
武蔵村山 2-7 紅葉川
国立 8-7 岩倉

※1回戦(10/19)

八王子 - 日大三
青山 - 安田学園
駒込 - 聖徳学園
日大鶴ヶ丘 - 関東一
帝京 - 法政
文京 - 早大学院
城東 - 日体大荏原
国学院久我山 - 明星
東京実 - 雪谷
鷺宮 - 成立学園
共栄学園 - 南平
世田谷学園 - 国士舘

※1回戦(10/20)

東亜学園 - 学習院
篠崎 - 日本学園
明大明治 - 日本ウエルネス
明大中野 - 日野
東海大菅生 - 福生
府中工 - 東海大高輪台


 


※地区大会(9/23)

駒込 9-2 昭和一(7)
東海大高輪台 10-3 桐朋(8)
日野 19-0 戸山(5)

※地区大会(9/22)

練馬 8-1 拝島(7)
高輪 1-11 日野(5)
開成 0-1 明学東村山
昭和 0-6 二松學舎大附
小川 3-9 明大明治
王子総合 1-8 明大中野八王子(7)
目黒日大 7-3 朋優学院
明大中野 10-0 日比谷(6)
法政 8-3 順天
戸山 9-5 東農大一
西 0-8 国士舘(7)
豊島学院 1-11 福生(6)
武蔵村山 2-1 実践学園
明星学園 0-10 小山台(6)
帝京 7-0 聖パウロ学園(7)
昭和一学園 0-4 日体大荏原
桜丘 1-8 立教池袋(7)

※地区大会(9/21)

國學院久我山 8-1 足立学園
東海大菅生 15-0 私立武蔵(6)
東京成徳大高 10-0 三田(5)
東大和南 0-10 日本学園(6)
筑波大駒場 2-12 日大一(6)
武蔵野北 2-3 紅葉川(10)
成城 3-4 鷺宮(11)
淑徳巣鴨 2-4 片倉
府中工 4-1 国分寺
日大三 4-0 錦城
錦城学園 8-1 攻玉社(7)
筑波大付 2-11 堀越(7)
桜町 0-23 桜美林(5)
芝 0-8 佼成学園(7)
日本ウェルネス 7-3 狛江
青稜 1-8 目白研心
学習院 11-1 両国(5)
足立新田 1-5 東京実
渋谷教育渋谷 0-8 立正大立正(7)

※地区大会(9/18)

八王子実践 7-0 成瀬(7)

※地区大会(9/16)

狛江 7-0 葛飾野(8)
創価 7-0 豊南(8)
城東 9-2 目黒(7)
二松學舎大附 10-0 松原(5)
明星 8-1 大東文化一(7)
明法 1-3 文京(10)

※地区大会(9/15)

明大中野 9-2 広尾(8)
電機大高 5-12 明星学園(8)
明星 9-0 本郷(7)
多摩工 1-8 足立西(7)
浅草・かえつ有明・科学技術・桐ヶ丘 2-9 西(7)
明法 6-0 松蔭・和光
武蔵村山 9-1 成蹊(8)
学芸大付 6-15 岩倉(7)
大泉 11-14 桜町
海城 3-7 青稜(12)
雪谷 1-0 淵江
町田 3-7 早大学院
東京 3-5 桐朋
青山 10-3 新宿(8)
総合工科 1-4 共栄学園
東京実 14-7 玉川学園(8)
日大一 9-7 府中西
日野台 0-5 小山台
日比谷 8-2 石神井
桜美林 13-0 麻布(5)
国士舘 7-0 都市大高(7)
四商・東洋・日本橋 0-11 日大二(5)
攻玉社 2-1 富士
大東文化一 13-9 三鷹中等
早稲田 1-8 実践学園(7)
国際基督教大高 0-7 文京(8)
聖徳学園 4-3 桜修館・九段中等
東京高専 1-11 工学院大付(6)
板橋 3-7 修徳
小平西 4-5 目白研心
堀越 7-1 府中東
東亜学園 2-1 大成(10)
田無工 0-4 立教池袋
上野学園 7-8 世田谷学園
田無 3-10 篠崎
聖パウロ学園 3-2 中大杉並
久留米西 5-8 南平

※地区大会(9/14)

鷺宮 8-7 駒場学園
日本学園 24-0 広尾学園(5)
立正大立正 11-1 橘・学芸大国際(5)
関東一 5-0 拓大一
目黒 3-2 多摩大聖ヶ丘
江戸川 4-6 東京成徳大高
清瀬 2-9 日体大荏原(7)
成立学園 5-1 高島
青梅総合 5-13 国分寺(7)
正則学園 0-5 日大鶴ヶ丘
日大三 23-0 文教大付・目黒学院(5)
城西大城西 0-2 芝
町田工 1-14 国立(5)
大森 0-14 城東(7)
安田学園 5-2 成城学園
東大和 0-7 富士森(7)
八王子 11-0 調布北(5)
大森学園 11-1 小岩(5)
葛飾商 2-6 三田
錦城 4-3 松が谷
佼成学園 11-0 豊多摩(6)
明大中野八王子 9-2 駒大高(8)
杉並 8-11 明学東村山(10)

※地区大会(9/8)

武蔵丘 0-15 八王子(5)
荒川商・葛西南・つばさ総合・八丈 1-12 田無(5)
國學院 1-6 紅葉川
福生 20-1 深沢(5)
東亜学園 12-0 大崎(5)
練馬工 1-8 駒込(7)
新宿 10-0 井草(5)
創価 4-0 深川
日大豊山 6-7 東海大高輪台
墨田工 1-5 大森学園
秋留台 1-2 東京高専
羽村 1-3 練馬
正則 2-8 開成
板橋 10-3 青山学院(7)
多摩大目黒 1-9 東海大菅生(7)
足立新田 41-0 瑞穂農芸(5)
桜修館・九段中等 7-4 小平
八王子実践 7-6 城北(11)
昭和 4-2 郁文館
日本ウェルネス 2-0 保谷
昭和鉄道 5-7 成城
駿台学園 3-7 法政
杉並工・多摩 2-12 調布北(5)
小平南 6-8 筑波大付(10)
小岩 11-0 日大櫻丘(5)
昭和一 7-0 調布南(7)
大成 8-1 翔陽(7)
専大付 6-8 篠崎
修徳 16-0 産業技術高専(5)
京華商 0-4 聖徳学園
立志舎 5-8 豊南
成瀬 12-2 獨協(6)
中大付 2-13 日大二(5)
工学院大付 2-1 東
立川国際 2-9 順天(7)
拝島 12-5 光丘(8)
私立武蔵 6-5 帝京八王子(10)
八王子北 3-10 明大明治(7)
東村山西 1-2 南平

※地区大会(9/7)

共栄学園 17-0 自由ヶ丘学園(5)
田園調布 0-10 國學院久我山(5)
農産 1-9 正則学園(7)
成立学園 24-0 八王子桑志・山崎(5)
淑徳 2-13 関東一(5)
五日市・大東学園・帝京大高 0-8 多摩工(7)
上水 0-6 安田学園
淵江 13-2 永山(8)
町田 4-3 日工大駒場
町田工 7-2 穎明館・南多摩中等
学芸大付 7-6 巣鴨
芝浦工大附 8-12 東大和(10)
淑徳巣鴨 6-3 駒場
世田谷学園 1-0 啓明学園
国際 1-11 成城学園(5)
足立学園 7-0 都市大等々力(8)
武蔵野北 1-0 農業・東村山・府中
神代 0-21 国立(5)
高島 10-4 芦花
富士森 9-2 荒川工(7)
拓大一 7-1 小松川
足立西 4-0 京華
早大学院 16-0 五商(5)
日大鶴ヶ丘 6-2 都立武蔵
立川 1-5 岩倉
片倉 7-2 千歳丘
朋優学院 6-0 大山・蒲田・中野工・六郷工科
豊島学院 11-1 足立東・大島海洋国際・北豊島工・三商(6)


 


詳細

日程:9/7~

組み合せは東京都高野連HPをご覧ください。 こちら

前年優勝:国士舘



都道府県大会


ページトップに戻る