head_img

秋季岐阜大会2022

※決勝(9/25)

■中京 4-3 大垣日大

大垣日大|000|003|000| = 3
中  京|001|000|111| = 4

※3位決定戦(9/25)

■岐阜 2-3 市岐阜商

岐  阜|000|020|000| = 2
市岐阜商|000|110|001| = 3

 

※準決勝(9/24)

■中京 2-1 岐阜

中京|000|000|200| = 2
岐阜|000|000|001| = 1

(中)菅澤 (岐)鷲見、篠田

■大垣日大 5-2 市岐阜商

大垣日大|000|230|000| = 5
市岐阜商|000|000|020| = 2

(大)山田 (市)松本、森

※準々決勝(9/18)

■岐阜 4-1 関商工

関商工|000|000|010| = 1
岐 阜|000|021|01x| = 4

■中京 4-2 岐阜城北

城北|000|200|000| = 2
中京|100|030|00x| = 4

■高山西 2-7 市岐阜商

高 山 西 |001|000|010| = 2
市岐阜商|002|230|00x| = 7

■大垣日大 9-3 県岐阜商

大垣日大|402|000|111| = 9
県岐阜商|000|200|001| = 3

※3回戦(9/17)

中京 10-0 富田
岐阜城北 8-3 岐阜第一
岐阜聖徳 3-11 関商工(7)
益田清風 1-3 岐阜(11)
帝京大可児 1-2 大垣日大
高山西 5-2 中津商
県岐阜商 5-4 多治見工
美濃加茂 4-5 市岐阜商

※2回戦(9/11)

飛騨神岡 0-7 県岐阜商(7)
大垣日大 12-0 本巣松陽(5)
帝京大可児 8-1 武義(8)
岐阜東 5-11 多治見工
東濃実 1-8 中津商(8)
市岐阜商 11-6 岐阜工
高山西 5-1 大垣養老
岐阜総合 2-3 美濃加茂

※2回戦(9/10)

岐阜城北 8-0 大垣東(7)
各務原 1-13 富田(6)
岐阜第一 6-1 加茂農林
中京 9-1 長良
大垣工 0-3 関商工
岐阜 11-2 多治見
岐阜聖徳 10-0 羽島北
益田清風 11-1 羽島・東濃・不破

※1回戦(9/4)

市岐阜商 10-0 加納(6)
岐阜工 10-3 揖斐
岐阜総合 14-1 土岐商(7)
中津商 2-1 斐太
中津川工 4-8 大垣養老
高山西 13-2 大垣南
東濃実 8-1 加茂(8)
美濃加茂 ◁不戦勝 山県

※1回戦(9/3)

関商工 9-2 岐阜高専(7)
帝京大可児 10-1 岐阜北(7)
岐阜聖徳 7-2 大垣北
県岐阜商 16-0 可児(5)
大垣工 4-3 池田
土岐紅陵 3-10 羽島北(7)
大垣日大 14-1 中津(6)
各務原西 3-7 本巣松陽
武義 4-1 岐阜各務野
多治見工 12-2 関有知(6)
岐阜東 5-3 飛騨高山
岐山 3-4 飛騨神岡

※1回戦(8/28)

長良 8-6 大垣西
大垣商 4-5 各務原
富田 10-0 可児工
岐阜城北 12-0 岐阜農林
高山工・八百津 12-13 大垣東
岐阜第一 10-0 郡上
恵那南・瑞浪麗澤瑞浪・郡上北 0-3 加茂農林
羽島・東濃・不破 6-2 岐南工
岐阜 7-4 海津明誠
関 0-5 多治見

 

※地区大会(8/22)

市岐阜商 - 岐阜城北(市岐阜商の不戦勝)

※地区大会(8/19)

岐阜総合 0-10 市岐阜商(6)
岐阜城北 3-2 岐阜(10)
岐阜第一 9-0 岐山(7)
岐阜工 1-5 岐阜聖徳
大垣工 4-2 大垣商
大垣工 6-3 海津明誠
大垣商 7-7 海津明誠
益田清風 2-0 高山西

※地区大会(8/18)

岐阜第一 5-6 岐阜総合
市岐阜商 8-1 岐山(7)
岐阜城北 10-0 岐阜工(6)
岐阜聖徳 0-2 岐阜
多治見工 3-2 中津商

※地区大会(8/16)

大垣南 9-2 海津(7)
大垣東 5-12 大垣西(7)
東濃実 3-4 益田清風(10)
高山西 6-4 帝京大可児
中京 6-0 中津商
土岐商 1-6 多治見工

※地区大会(8/15)

岐阜城北 12-2 長良(5)
岐阜工 13-3 羽島北(5)
岐阜聖徳 8-4 各務原西
富田 0-2 岐阜
大垣日大 3-0 大垣工
大垣北 7-3 大垣東
大垣南 3-6 大垣商
揖斐 1-18 大垣西(5)
養老 8-9 池田
東濃実 9-0 可児(7)
帝京大可児 7-4 武義
中京 11-0 土岐商(5)
中津商 6-4 多治見工(11)

※地区大会(8/14)

岐阜第一 10-0 岐阜農林(6)
岐阜北 0-7 市岐阜商(7)
岐山 5-3 加納
各務原西 7-0 羽島・東濃・不破(7)
益田清風 8-0 飛騨高山(7)
高山西 5-4 関商工

※地区大会(8/13)

土岐紅陵 0-7 中津商(7)
恵那南・瑞浪・麗澤瑞浪・郡上北 1-10 多治見工(7)
東濃実 9-3 関
帝京大可児 10-0 関有知(6)
加茂農林 3-10 武義(7)
岐阜工 21-0 山県(5)
岐南工 0-3 富田

※地区大会(8/12)

海津明誠 7-0 揖斐(7)
大垣工 11-2 大垣養老
大垣西 0-10 大垣日大(5)
池田 3-6 大垣南
大垣商 5-3 大垣北
飛騨高山 8-1 斐太(7)
高山工・八百津 2-8 関商工

※地区大会(8/11)

岐阜東 4-0 各務原
岐阜高専 0-15 市岐阜商(5)
岐山 5-2 本巣松陽
中津川工 1-8 中京(8)
多治見 3-5 土岐商
多治見工 6-2 中津
美濃加茂 1-3 可児
加茂農林 5-1 郡上
加茂 2-12 益田清風(7)
高山西 11-1 可児工(6)
岐阜各務野 - 長良(長良の不戦勝)

※地区大会(8/10)

大垣商 1-6 池田
大垣東 5-10 海津明誠
大垣北 4-4 大垣南
大垣工 6-2 揖斐
大垣日大 11-2 養老(7)

※地区大会(8/9)

養老 1-6 大垣商
池田 1-11 大垣日大(5)

※地区大会(8/8)

大垣西 3-8 大垣工
海津明誠 8-5 大垣北
揖斐 7-0 大垣東(8)



 

詳細

日程:8/8~

組み合せは岐阜県高野連HPをご覧ください。

前年優勝:中京



都道府県大会


ページトップに戻る