head_img

秋季北海道大会 2021

※1回戦(10/1)

苫小牧中央 - 滝川西
札幌国際情報 - 遠軽
クラーク国際 - 駒大苫小牧
白樺学園 - 帯広工

※2回戦(10/2)

旭川実 - 函館工
士別翔雲 - 知内
立命館慶祥 - 北照
札幌静修 - 東海札幌

※2回戦(10/3)

旭川明成 - 苫小牧中央/滝川西
札幌国際情報/遠軽 - 釧路江南
北海 - クラーク国際/駒大苫小牧
白樺学園/帯広工 - 札幌第一

 

※地区大会(9/20)

クラーク記念国際 15-0 滝川工(5)
帯広大谷 0-3 白樺学園
函館工 4-3 函館商
北見緑陵 7-14 遠軽(7)
岩見沢東 2-11 滝川西(7)
函大柏稜 1-6 知内
帯広緑陽 1-6 帯広工

※地区大会(9/19)

美唄尚栄 0-13 岩見沢東(5)
小樽桜陽 0-10 北照(5)
網走南ケ丘 3-5 北見緑陵
旭川明成 8-3 旭川東
鹿追・芽室・本別・広尾 2-9 帯広緑陽(8)
天塩・名寄 3-9 士別翔雲
滝川西 12-2 岩見沢農(6)
北見工 3-11 遠軽(7)
函大有斗 3-4 知内(10)
旭川西 6-10 旭川実
帯広工 4-3 帯広三条
函大柏稜 - 檜山連合(函大柏稜の不戦勝)

※地区大会(9/18)

旭川西 9-0 旭川農(7)
七飯 1-9 函館工(7)
駒大苫小牧 5-2 室蘭栄
小樽桜陽 8-5 倶知安
枝幸・豊富 5-13 天塩・豊富(7)
旭川大 4-7 旭川実
苫小牧中央 12-1 苫小牧工(6)
北照 22-0 小樽水産(5)
函館水産 3-12 函館商
士別翔雲 8-6 稚内大谷

※地区大会(9/17)

旭川明成 11-0 旭川永嶺(5)
深川西 0-4 クラーク記念国際
帯広北 3-5 帯広大谷
旭川東 10-0 旭川北(5)
白樺学園 10-0 帯広南商(6)
士別翔雲 12-2 稚内(5)

※地区大会(9/16)

鵡川 3-4 苫小牧中央
北海道栄 1-5 苫小牧工

※地区大会(9/15)

札幌第一 12-0 札幌龍谷(5)
とわの森 4-5 立命館慶祥
伊達開来・緑丘 1-13 駒大苫小牧(5)
クラーク記念国際 29-0 岩見沢西(5)
札幌静修 12-5 札幌藻岩(8)
国際情報 7-3 札幌月寒
室蘭栄 9-2 静内(7)
栗山 3-13 滝川工(7)
北海 6-2 学園札幌
札幌大谷 6-7 東海札幌

※地区大会(9/14)

北海 8-1 石狩南(7)
札幌大谷 10-1 札幌創成(7)
函大有斗 29-0 大野農・八雲・南茅部(5)
北海道栄 2-1 苫小牧東
滝川 4-7 岩見沢農
学園札幌 14-0 札幌手稲(5)
札幌北 0-10 東海札幌(5)
知内 18-0 檜山北(5)
登別青嶺 0-10 苫小牧工(6)

※地区大会(9/13)

大谷室蘭 1-3 鵡川
札幌藻岩 11-3 江別(7)
遠軽 11-0 北見柏陽(5)
札幌月寒 5-4 札幌啓成
岩見沢東 5-0 岩見沢緑陵
函館ラ・サール 5-8 函館商
苫小牧南 4-11 静内(8)
札幌静修 16-5 札幌新陽(5)
札幌山の手 3-10 国際情報(8)
芦別・夕張 2-12 滝川西(6)
函館中部 0-9 函大柏稜(7)
苫小牧中央 10-0 苫小牧西・白老東・富川・えりも・室工(6)

※地区大会(9/12)

札幌第一 8-1 札幌厚別(8)
旭川大 22-0 富良野緑峰・上富良野・羽幌(5)
音更 0-9 帯広緑陽(7)
とわの森 6-5 札幌光星
室蘭栄 11-0 室蘭清水丘(5)
釧路北陽 1-8 釧路江南(8)
市立函館 0-10 函館工
小樽双葉 1-4 北照
北見緑陵 10-3 北見北斗
旭川南 1-11 旭川実(5)
池田・幕別清陵 0-7 帯広工(7)
札幌龍谷 7-0 札幌東(8)
札幌西 4-7 立命館慶祥
網走桂陽 4-6 北見工
富良野 1-9 旭川明成(7)
帯広柏葉 4-6 帯広三条
函館水産 9-0 函館西(7)
小樽水産 11-9 岩内・寿都(11)

※地区大会(9/11)

石狩南 8-1 恵庭北(7)
札幌創成 20-3 あすかぜ(5)
旭川北 10-0 旭川商(5)
帯広大谷 9-1 足寄(7)
浦河 7-10 伊達開来・緑丘
札幌工 1-8 札幌北(8)
釧路工 6-7 釧路北陽
学園札幌 8-2 札幌丘珠
遠軽 7-3 紋別
倶知安農業・蘭越・小樽明峰 5-10 小樽桜陽
旭川西 10-5 旭川工
室蘭東翔 0-14 駒大苫小牧(5)
文教大附 1-5 東海札幌
栗山 5-3 砂川
白樺学園 7-1 帯広農
北見商業・斜里・ 美幌連合 1-11 網走南ケ丘(7)
倶知安 13-3 小樽未来創造(6)
武修館 5-8 釧路江南
札幌英藍 3-5 札幌手稲
旭川農 23-0 東川(5)

※地区大会(9/10)

札幌藻岩 7-0 恵庭南(8)
札幌月寒 7-5 石狩翔陽
釧路江南 6-3 中標津
北照 11-3 小樽潮陵(7)
旭川永嶺 11-0 留萌(5)
開成中等 2-14 札幌啓成(5)
江別 10-9 札幌平岡
北星大附 3-10 札幌大谷(7)
旭川東 12-1 旭川龍谷
札幌旭丘 1-8 北海(7)

※地区大会(9/9)

札幌第一 14-1 札幌清田(5)
札啓北商 2-10 とわの森(7)
釧路明輝 0-11 武修館(5)
札幌東 2-0 大麻
札幌山の手 10-3 札幌稲雲(8)
札幌西陵 0-14 札幌静修(5)
中標津 - 釧路江南
国際情報 10-2 千歳

※地区大会(9/8)

北広島 3-4 札幌光星
札幌厚別 7-2 札幌真栄
釧路工 5-1 別海
札幌龍谷 10-0 北広島西(5)
札幌新川 8-10 札幌西
釧路北陽 5-1 釧路東・釧路商業・標茶・阿寒・弟子屈
札幌平岸 4-6 札幌新陽
立命館慶祥 6-4 北科大高

※地区大会(9/7)

とわの森 11-3 札幌南(7)
札幌清田 11-8 札幌北陵
武修館 6-5 釧路湖陵
琴似工 2-13 札幌稲雲
北海 20-0 札北斗・札東豊・野幌(6)
大麻 10-0 札幌東陵(5)
釧路高専 0-17 釧路江南(5)
札幌白石 0-10 札幌大谷(6)
釧路北陽 - 厚岸翔洋・霧多布・羅臼(釧路北陽の不戦勝)
札幌日大 - 札幌静修(札幌静修の不戦勝)



 

詳細

日程:9/7~

組み合せは北海道高野連HPをご覧ください。こちら

前年優勝:北海



都道府県大会


ページトップに戻る