高校野球 沖縄大会(春季、選手権、秋季)の日程、組み合わせ、試合速報など。
沖縄県高校野球速報
春季沖縄大会2024
※決勝(4/10)
■興南 0-2 エナジック
エナジック|000|020|000| = 2
興 南|000|000|000| = 0
(エ)- (興)-
※準決勝(4/1)
■興南 2-1 宜野座
宜野座|000|000|010| = 1
興 南|000|000|20x| = 2
■エナジック 8-0 ウェルネス(7)
エナジック|001|015|1| = 8
ウェルネス|000|000|0| = 0
※準々決勝(3/30)
■宜野座 3-0 嘉手納
嘉手納|000|000|000| = 0
宜野座|001|011|00x| = 3
■興南 7-3 名護
名護|000|000|300| = 3
興南|201|000|13x| = 7
■沖縄尚学 2-3 エナジック
エナジック|100|020|000| = 3
沖縄尚学 |000|002|000| = 2
■ウェルネス 2-1 沖縄水産
ウェルネス|---|---|---| = 2
沖縄水産 |---|---|---| = 1
※3回戦(3/28)
興南 10-0 北山(6)
美来工科 1-2 名護(10)
宜野座 5-2 豊見城
嘉手納 7-2 コザ
沖縄尚学 12-0 宮古(7)
エナジック 7-6 中部商業
ウェルネス 7-0 与勝(7)
沖縄水産 5-1 知念
※2回戦(3/26)
沖縄尚学 10-3 沖縄工業(7)
宮古 3-2 浦添商業
エナジック 9-0 西原
中部商業 12-6 那覇国際
具志川商業 0-1 ウェルネス
与勝 12-2 カトリック(5)
沖縄水産 6-3 北中城
首里 4-7 知念
※2回戦(3/25)
興南 10-2 石川(7)
宜野座 4-2 小禄
北山 4-3 糸満
読谷 0-4 美来工科
名護 5-0 具志川
豊見城 2-1 前原
KBC未来 3-4 嘉手納
コザ 8-0 那覇工業・首里東
※1回戦(3/24)
カトリック 3-2 球陽
沖縄水産 1-0 八重山
首里 2-1 美里
八重山商工 1-3 知念
南部商業・豊見城南・那覇西 5-7 与勝
南風原 1-5 北中城
※1回戦(3/23)
中部商業 7-0 中部農林(7)
陽明 2-9 浦添商業(8)
北谷 0-27 エナジック(5)
那覇 0-1 西原
那覇商業 2-3 宮古(10)
那覇国際 7-2 宮古総合実業・宮古工業
※1回戦(3/21)
KBC未来 2-0 宜野湾
美里工業 0-5 嘉手納
豊見城 6-4 昭和薬附
南部農林・開邦・真和志 0-10 コザ(5)
那覇工業・首里東 5-1 名護商工・本部・辺土名・北部農林
前原 14-2 八重山農林(8)
※1回戦(3/20)
名護 2-1 浦添
普天間 0-10 北山(5)
浦添工業 0-9 糸満(8)
向陽・南部工業 2-10 読谷(7)
久米島 0-12 美来工科(5)
■興南 0-2 エナジック
エナジック|000|020|000| = 2
興 南|000|000|000| = 0
(エ)- (興)-
※準決勝(4/1)
■興南 2-1 宜野座
宜野座|000|000|010| = 1
興 南|000|000|20x| = 2
■エナジック 8-0 ウェルネス(7)
エナジック|001|015|1| = 8
ウェルネス|000|000|0| = 0
※準々決勝(3/30)
■宜野座 3-0 嘉手納
嘉手納|000|000|000| = 0
宜野座|001|011|00x| = 3
■興南 7-3 名護
名護|000|000|300| = 3
興南|201|000|13x| = 7
■沖縄尚学 2-3 エナジック
エナジック|100|020|000| = 3
沖縄尚学 |000|002|000| = 2
■ウェルネス 2-1 沖縄水産
ウェルネス|---|---|---| = 2
沖縄水産 |---|---|---| = 1
※3回戦(3/28)
興南 10-0 北山(6)
美来工科 1-2 名護(10)
宜野座 5-2 豊見城
嘉手納 7-2 コザ
沖縄尚学 12-0 宮古(7)
エナジック 7-6 中部商業
ウェルネス 7-0 与勝(7)
沖縄水産 5-1 知念
※2回戦(3/26)
沖縄尚学 10-3 沖縄工業(7)
宮古 3-2 浦添商業
エナジック 9-0 西原
中部商業 12-6 那覇国際
具志川商業 0-1 ウェルネス
与勝 12-2 カトリック(5)
沖縄水産 6-3 北中城
首里 4-7 知念
※2回戦(3/25)
興南 10-2 石川(7)
宜野座 4-2 小禄
北山 4-3 糸満
読谷 0-4 美来工科
名護 5-0 具志川
豊見城 2-1 前原
KBC未来 3-4 嘉手納
コザ 8-0 那覇工業・首里東
※1回戦(3/24)
カトリック 3-2 球陽
沖縄水産 1-0 八重山
首里 2-1 美里
八重山商工 1-3 知念
南部商業・豊見城南・那覇西 5-7 与勝
南風原 1-5 北中城
※1回戦(3/23)
中部商業 7-0 中部農林(7)
陽明 2-9 浦添商業(8)
北谷 0-27 エナジック(5)
那覇 0-1 西原
那覇商業 2-3 宮古(10)
那覇国際 7-2 宮古総合実業・宮古工業
※1回戦(3/21)
KBC未来 2-0 宜野湾
美里工業 0-5 嘉手納
豊見城 6-4 昭和薬附
南部農林・開邦・真和志 0-10 コザ(5)
那覇工業・首里東 5-1 名護商工・本部・辺土名・北部農林
前原 14-2 八重山農林(8)
※1回戦(3/20)
名護 2-1 浦添
普天間 0-10 北山(5)
浦添工業 0-9 糸満(8)
向陽・南部工業 2-10 読谷(7)
久米島 0-12 美来工科(5)
詳細
都道府県大会
|