高校野球 宮崎大会(春季、選手権、秋季)の日程、組み合わせ、試合速報など。
宮崎県高校野球速報
春季宮崎大会2024
※決勝(4/7)
■宮崎商業 9-6 聖心ウルスラ
宮崎商業|001|600|002| = 9
ウルスラ|302|010|000| = 6
(商)小野、中村
(ウ)森、林田、中上
※3位決定戦(4/7)
■小林西 0-4 日南学園
小 林 西 |000|000|000| = 0
日南学園|010|003|00x| = 4
(小)山本、石川
(日)松本、瀬治山、杉本、玻名城
※準決勝(4/4)
■宮崎商業 8-1 小林西(7)
宮崎商|010|041|2| = 8
小林西|100|000|0| = 1
(商)小野、中村
(小)山本、稲葉、石川
■聖心ウルスラ 6-4 日南学園
日南学園|000|011|101| = 4
ウルスラ|011|010|21x| = 6
(日)古川、玻名城、杉本
(ウ)林田、森
※準々決勝(3/30)
■宮崎北 0-7 日南学園(7)
宮 崎 北 |000|000|0| = 0
日南学園|001|231|x| = 7
(北)日髙、淀川、塚 (日)古川
■宮崎商業 7-0 高鍋(7)
高 鍋|000|000|0| = 0
宮崎商|111|003|1| = 7
(商)永友 (高)小野、小澤
■都城 0-3 小林西
小林西|100|000|020| = 3
都 城|000|000|000| = 0
(小)山本、稲葉、石川
(都)玉城、中村
■日章学園 1-6 聖心ウルスラ
日章学園|100|000|000| = 1
聖心ウル|000|100|05x| = 6
(日)川越、岩切、林 (聖)森
※3回戦(3/29)
高鍋 7-0 宮崎工業(8)
宮崎第一 3-4 宮崎北
都城商業 4-5 都城(11)
聖心ウルスラ 10-0 佐土原(6)
※3回戦(3/28)
宮崎商業 7-0 延岡星雲(7)
鵬翔 2-8 日南学園
日章学園 3-0 富島
宮崎南 2-3 小林西(10)
※2回戦(3/27)
高鍋 3-1 小林秀峰
宮崎北 3-1 日南振徳
都城 3-0 都城工業
延岡工業 0-1 聖心ウルスラ
※2回戦(3/26)
佐土原 21-0 都城高専(5)
都城商業 6-5 都城東(10)
延岡星雲 4-2 延岡商業
小林 0-9 鵬翔(7)
日向 1-6 宮崎南
門川 2-11 富島(7)
※2回戦(3/23)
日南 1-8 日南学園(7)
延岡学園 2-7 宮崎商業
宮崎学園 0-8 小林西(7)
日章学園 11-0 宮崎大宮(6)
宮崎第一 4-1 宮崎日大
宮崎工業 8-4 宮崎海洋
※1回戦(3/22)
延岡工業 13-0 福島(8)
都城泉ヶ丘 0-6 聖心ウルスラ
都城 10-1 本庄(7)
都城工業 8-1 宮崎農業(7)
※1回戦(3/21)
高鍋農業 0-14 高鍋(5)
小林秀峰 6-0 日向学院
妻 0-1 宮崎北(10)
都城西 1-2 日南振徳
※1回戦(3/20)
高千穂 1-14 延岡星雲(5)
鵬翔 10-6 都城農業
門川 4-3 延岡
日向工業 1-11 日向(5)
宮崎西 4-5 宮崎南(10)
■宮崎商業 9-6 聖心ウルスラ
宮崎商業|001|600|002| = 9
ウルスラ|302|010|000| = 6
(商)小野、中村
(ウ)森、林田、中上
※3位決定戦(4/7)
■小林西 0-4 日南学園
小 林 西 |000|000|000| = 0
日南学園|010|003|00x| = 4
(小)山本、石川
(日)松本、瀬治山、杉本、玻名城
※準決勝(4/4)
■宮崎商業 8-1 小林西(7)
宮崎商|010|041|2| = 8
小林西|100|000|0| = 1
(商)小野、中村
(小)山本、稲葉、石川
■聖心ウルスラ 6-4 日南学園
日南学園|000|011|101| = 4
ウルスラ|011|010|21x| = 6
(日)古川、玻名城、杉本
(ウ)林田、森
※準々決勝(3/30)
■宮崎北 0-7 日南学園(7)
宮 崎 北 |000|000|0| = 0
日南学園|001|231|x| = 7
(北)日髙、淀川、塚 (日)古川
■宮崎商業 7-0 高鍋(7)
高 鍋|000|000|0| = 0
宮崎商|111|003|1| = 7
(商)永友 (高)小野、小澤
■都城 0-3 小林西
小林西|100|000|020| = 3
都 城|000|000|000| = 0
(小)山本、稲葉、石川
(都)玉城、中村
■日章学園 1-6 聖心ウルスラ
日章学園|100|000|000| = 1
聖心ウル|000|100|05x| = 6
(日)川越、岩切、林 (聖)森
※3回戦(3/29)
高鍋 7-0 宮崎工業(8)
宮崎第一 3-4 宮崎北
都城商業 4-5 都城(11)
聖心ウルスラ 10-0 佐土原(6)
※3回戦(3/28)
宮崎商業 7-0 延岡星雲(7)
鵬翔 2-8 日南学園
日章学園 3-0 富島
宮崎南 2-3 小林西(10)
※2回戦(3/27)
高鍋 3-1 小林秀峰
宮崎北 3-1 日南振徳
都城 3-0 都城工業
延岡工業 0-1 聖心ウルスラ
※2回戦(3/26)
佐土原 21-0 都城高専(5)
都城商業 6-5 都城東(10)
延岡星雲 4-2 延岡商業
小林 0-9 鵬翔(7)
日向 1-6 宮崎南
門川 2-11 富島(7)
※2回戦(3/23)
日南 1-8 日南学園(7)
延岡学園 2-7 宮崎商業
宮崎学園 0-8 小林西(7)
日章学園 11-0 宮崎大宮(6)
宮崎第一 4-1 宮崎日大
宮崎工業 8-4 宮崎海洋
※1回戦(3/22)
延岡工業 13-0 福島(8)
都城泉ヶ丘 0-6 聖心ウルスラ
都城 10-1 本庄(7)
都城工業 8-1 宮崎農業(7)
※1回戦(3/21)
高鍋農業 0-14 高鍋(5)
小林秀峰 6-0 日向学院
妻 0-1 宮崎北(10)
都城西 1-2 日南振徳
※1回戦(3/20)
高千穂 1-14 延岡星雲(5)
鵬翔 10-6 都城農業
門川 4-3 延岡
日向工業 1-11 日向(5)
宮崎西 4-5 宮崎南(10)
詳細
都道府県大会
|