head_img

春季兵庫大会2024

※3回戦(4/27)

育英 - 加古川北
飾磨 - 社
神戸学院大附 - 東播磨
報徳学園 - 西脇工業
東洋大姫路 - 姫路西
神戸国際大附 - 神戸弘陵学園
明石商業 - 明石

※3回戦(4/21)

赤穂 3-10 須磨翔風(7)



※2回戦(4/20)

報徳学園 3-1 尼崎小田
三田学園 0-3 東洋大姫路
市尼崎 1-4 姫路西
武庫荘総合 3-4 西脇工業
津名 3-12 神戸国際大附(7)
八鹿 0-2 神戸弘陵学園
神戸 4-5 明石商業
明石 5-2 彩星工科

※2回戦(4/14)

甲南 3-5 育英(10)
三田松聖 0-5 加古川北
雲雀丘学園 3-4 飾磨(13)
篠山産業 0-11 社
神戸学院大附 7-0 市西宮(7)
川西緑台 0-5 須磨翔風
東播磨 7-1 須磨学園
市川 2-3 赤穂

※1回戦(4/13)

尼崎双星 0-7 神戸国際大附(8)
琴丘 0-2 武庫荘総合
明石清水 1-3 尼崎小田
八鹿 4-1 東播工業
東洋大姫路 7-0 神戸第一(7)

※地区予選(4/6)

飾磨 1-0 姫路工
福崎 1-8 市川(7)

※地区予選(4/5)

市尼崎 7-3 県伊丹
仁川学院 1-5 尼崎小田
彩星工科 2-1 兵庫
神戸弘陵学園 4-3 滝川(10)
神港橘 1-3 神戸
育英 6-3 神港学園
琴丘 1-0 香寺
赤穂 9-2 網干(7)
東洋大姫路 10-0 龍野北(6)
相生産 0-5 姫路西

※地区予選(4/4)

神戸国際大附 10-0 舞子(5)
神戸第一 4-3 須磨友が丘
姫路南 0-7 飾磨
淳心学院 0-10 姫路工(5)
福崎 15-3 姫路飾西
相生 1-5 市川
三田松聖 10-0 篠山鳳鳴(5)
篠山産 ◁不戦勝 香住
武庫荘総合 5-1 西宮北
尼崎北 0-3 雲雀丘学園
須磨学園 6-5 神戸北
長田 3-4 神戸学院大附

※地区予選(4/2)

尼崎工 1-4 川西緑台
甲南 6-4 宝塚北
明石商 8-0 高砂(8)
東播工 17-0 多可・吉川(5)
明石城西 0-10 西脇工(6)
北条 2-5 津名
東洋大姫路 8-1 県立大附(8)
上郡 3-4 龍野北
相生産 11-3 龍野(7)
姫路西 4-2 山崎

※地区予選(3/31)

関西学院 2-6 市西宮
西宮東 2-4 尼崎双星
彩星工科 2-0 科学技術
兵庫 7-0 東灘(7)
神戸弘陵学園 6-2 六甲アイランド
北須磨 0-3 滝川
須磨東 1-8 神港橘(7)
神戸 4-2 御影
育英 7-0 神戸高塚(7)
兵庫工 0-10 神港学園(7)
明石 10-3 明石南(8)
加古川北 15-6 三木東
加古川東 1-8 東播磨
明石清水 8-7 加古川南(10)
姫路 0-4 赤穂
飾磨工 3-4 網干(10)
八鹿 10-3 北摂三田(8)
豊岡総合 1-6 三田学園

※地区予選(3/30)

芦屋 3-8 尼崎小田
武庫荘総合 6-4 伊丹北
西宮北 3-1 猪名川
神戸国際大附 10-0 灘(6)
伊川谷 0-3 舞子
須磨学園 9-1 神戸高専(7)
神戸商・伊川谷北 3-4 神戸北
長田 6-3 夢野台
葺合 3-6 神戸学院大附
星陵 0-12 神戸第一
神戸甲北 0-1 須磨友が丘
明石商 12-0 播磨南(5)
淡路・県農 1-5 高砂
東播工 5-0 高砂南
多可・吉川 12-11 三木北
加古川西 1-3 明石城西
西脇工 8-7 小野工
洲本実 2-3 北条
津名 8-3 明石西
姫路商 2-3 琴丘
香寺 8-7 佐用(11)
市川 14-1 千種(8)

※地区予選(3/29)

市尼崎 7-0 宝塚西(8)
仁川学院 3-2 川西明峰
尼崎西 4-6 尼崎北
尼崎稲園 5-7 雲雀丘学園
科学技術 10-5 神戸鈴蘭台
滝川第二 0-1 神港橘
淡路三原 7-4 加古川東
三木 0-3 東播磨
明石清水 4-2 明石北
加古川南 3-2 洲本
姫路別所・神崎・太子 0-8 山崎(7)
姫路工 3-2 姫路東(10)
市川 14-1 千種(8)

※地区予選(3/28)

西宮東 10-1 甲陽学院(7)
尼崎双星 1-0 宝塚
尼崎工 3-1 県西宮
川西緑台 4-3 西宮今津
甲南 6-2 西宮南
宝塚東 1-7 宝塚北
小野 0-6 明石
明石南 2-1 西脇
松陽 0-7 加古川北(8)
白陵 0-10 三木東(5)
豊岡総合 4-3 三田西陵
三田学園 3-1 柏原
篠山産 7-1 有馬・和田山
香住 3-1 三田祥雲館

※地区予選(3/27)

川西北陵 4-11 県伊丹(8)
関西学院 7-0 西宮甲山(7)
市西宮 6-4 鳴尾
伊丹西 12-15 芦屋
八鹿 11-0 出石・生野(5)
氷上 4-6 北摂三田
三田松聖 11-0 浜坂(5)
豊岡 1-3 篠山鳳鳴



詳細

日程:3/27~

組み合せは兵庫県高野連HPをご覧ください。

前年優勝:報徳学園



都道府県大会