head_img

秋季埼玉大会 2019

※決勝(10/6)

■花咲徳栄 8-3 西武台

花咲徳|001|340|000| = 8
西武台|000|300|000| = 3

(花)鈴木、須田 (西)井原、室井、齋藤、増田


 


※準決勝(10/5)

■花咲徳栄 2-1 浦和学院(10)

花咲徳栄|000|000|001|1| = 2
浦和学院|000|010|000|0| = 1

(花)髙森 (浦)美又、三奈木

■川口市立 1-7 西武台

西武台|000|200|410| = 7
川口市|010|000|000| = 1

(西)増田 (川)原口、川原、小柳津


 


※準々決勝(9/27)

■花咲徳栄 10-0 聖望学園(6)

花咲徳栄|003|412| = 10
聖望学園|000|000| = 0

(花)髙森 (聖)園田、清水、松本

■浦和学院 5-3 埼玉栄

浦和学|002|000|010| = 3
埼玉栄|000|000|50x| = 5

(埼)内田 (浦)廣咲、美又、三奈木

■西武台 3-0 昌平

西武台|000|120|000| = 3
昌 平|000|000|000| = 0

(西)増田 (昌)宮坂、前田、森田

■春日部共栄 1-2 川口市立

共栄|100|000|000| = 1
川口|010|000|10x| = 2

(共)高橋正 (川)原口

※3回戦(9/25)

浦和 1-8 聖望学園(7)
花咲徳栄 8-1 武蔵越生(8)
川口青陵 1-16 埼玉栄(5)
浦和学院 13-3 正智深谷(6)
川口市立 8-1 熊谷工業(7)
本庄東 7-14 春日部共栄
西武台 13-0 川越東(5)
昌平 8-6 上尾

※2回戦(9/23)

ふじみ野 1-5 浦和
西武文理 2-8 川口青陵
西武台 6-2 春日部東
鴻巣 7-10 熊谷工業(10)
聖望学園 4-1 北本
大宮東 4-9 埼玉栄
川越東 10-3 狭山ヶ丘(8)
川口市立 5-4 立教新座(11)

※2回戦(9/22)

桶川 0-12 上尾(5)
花咲徳栄 12-2 秀明英光(7)
川越工業 1-3 浦和学院
春日部共栄 8-2 城西大川越
八潮南 3-10 本庄東(7)
正智深谷 13-3 大宮北(8)
昌平 9-1 草加(7)
叡明 0-2 武蔵越生

※1回戦(9/21)

埼玉栄 7-0 市立川越
立教新座 14-3 鷲宮(6)
西武台 5-0 浦和実業


 


※地区大会(9/12)

越谷北 1-11 叡明(6)
鷲宮 7-5 草加西
星野 0-4 市立川越
山村学園 0-7 狭山ヶ丘(7)
所沢商業 0-6 武蔵越生
西武文理 4-2 山村国際
熊谷商業 2-5 熊谷工業
本庄東 7-0 秩父(8)

※地区大会(9/11)

3校連合 0-7 草加(7)
春日部東 12-1 春日部工業(7)
八潮南 10-1 獨協埼玉(7)
杉戸 0-18 春日部共栄(5)
坂戸 2-4 ふじみ野
川越西 2-4 川越工業
川越初雁 5-6 城西大川越
川越総合 0-10 聖望学園(5)
狭山経済 0-10 川越東(5)
大宮東 7-1 慶應志木
川口 0-8 川口市立(7)
浦和実業 17-1 細田学園(5)
大宮北 3-1 市立浦和
浦和麗明 2-6 立教新座
上尾 10-0 早大本庄(5)
伊奈学園 6-9 北本
上尾南 0-1 鴻巣(10)
秀明英光 2-1 熊谷

※地区大会(9/10)

昌平 12-2 不動岡(7)
庄和 16-1 宮代(7)
花咲徳栄 20-1 羽生第一(5)
三郷北 2-5 草加西
越ヶ谷 4-5 鷲宮(15)
所沢北 0-7 西武文理(8)
所沢 1-9 狭山ヶ丘(7)
狭山工業 0-15 山村学園(5)
坂戸西 2-9 山村国際(7)
与野 1-3 浦和学院
浦和東 2-6 川口青陵
武南 1-4 埼玉栄
朝霞西 4-8 浦和
西武台 5-4 南稜(10)
国際学院 4-10 桶川
本庄 2-5 正智深谷
秩父 7-3 本庄第一
深谷商業 2-12 本庄東(6)

※地区大会(9/9)

越谷北 3-1 春日部
4校連合 0-7 叡明(7)
大宮北 11-0 大宮開成(5)
浦和実業 14-3 新座柳瀬(6)
新座 1-11 市立浦和(5)
大宮工業 411 細田学園(7)
川口 20-4 二校連合(6)
志木 0-9 川口市立(7)
寄居城北・妻沼 0-10 秀明英光(5)
滑川総合 6-7 熊谷
進修館 3-4 熊谷商業
熊谷工業 12-2 小川(6)

※地区大会(9/8)

久喜工業 2-7 春日部東
越谷南 3-7 春日部工業
鶴ヶ島清風 0-10 市立川越(6)
盈進東野 0-20 武蔵(5)
所沢商業 13-0 飯能南(5)
星野 7-3 狭山清陵
浦和西 5-9 慶應志木
蕨 1-9 大宮東(7)
浦和麗明 11-0 岩槻商業(5)
桶川西・上尾鷹の台・上尾橘 1-10 伊奈学園(7)
深谷第一 0-9 北本(7)
早大本庄 13-5 栄北(7)

※地区大会(9/7)

獨協埼玉 3-1 開智未来
白岡 1-7 八潮南
草加東 1-8 春日部共栄(8)
草加 4-3 越谷西
越谷総合 3-5 吉川美南・八潮・松伏
杉戸 6-3 越谷東
川越工業 15-6 川越(8)
坂戸 12-2 川越南(8)
城北埼玉 2-12 ふじみ野(6)
入間向陽 3-7 川越東
狭山経済 8-1 富士見(8)
川越西 10-0 所沢西(5)
浦和工業 0-14 浦和学院(5)
川口工業 2-3 南稜
岩槻 1-9 武南(6)
浦和商業 1-11 立教新座(6)
与野 9-7 栄東
浦和北 0-10 埼玉栄(5)
熊谷農業 0-14 上尾(5)
松山 3-4 鴻巣
小鹿野 4-6 上尾南

※地区大会(9/6)

羽生実業 0-10 不動岡(6)
蓮田松韻 0-7 庄和(8)
久喜北陽 0-2 宮代
花咲徳栄 12-0 草加南(5)
羽生第一 7-6 三郷工技(11)
所沢中央 6-7 城西大川越
豊岡 5-7 川越初雁
聖望学園 2-0 埼玉平成
川越総合 12-4 3校連合(7)
大宮 5-6 川口青陵
4校連合 0-22 浦和東(5)
朝霞 1-3 浦和
朝霞西 19-1 大宮光陵(5)
大宮南 5-13 西武台
開智 2-7 細田学園
国際学院 15-1 3校連合A(5)
桶川 10-1 東農大第三(7)
熊谷西 0-12 正智深谷(7)
秩父農工科 5-6 本庄


 


詳細

日程:9/6~

組み合せは埼玉県高野連HPをご覧ください。 こちら

前年優勝:春日部共栄



都道府県大会


ページトップに戻る