高校野球 石川大会(春季、選手権、秋季)の日程、組み合わせ、試合速報など。
石川県高校野球速報
秋季石川大会2023
※決勝(9/27)
■日本航空石川 5-6 星稜(11)
星 稜|000|400|010|01| = 6
航空石川|100|020|002|00| = 5
(星)道本、佐宗
(航)猶明、蜂谷、長井
※3位決定戦(9/27)
■小松大谷 4-2 金沢学院大付
小松大谷|030|001|000| = 4
金沢学院|000|010|100| = 2
(小)西川、古川
(金)西尾、八尋、辻
※準決勝(9/24)
■小松大谷 2-3 日本航空石川
小松大谷|101|000|000| = 2
航空石川|000|120|00x| = 3
(小)竹本、中田、古川
(航)猶明、蜂谷
■金沢学院大付 3-5 星稜
星 稜|001|010|102| = 5
金沢学院|001|010|010| = 3
(星)道本、佐宗
(学)辻、八尋、西尾
※準々決勝(9/23)
■小松大谷 7-0 金沢商(8)
小松大谷|010|002|31| = 7
金 沢 商 |000|000|00| = 0
(小)西川、古川、橋
(金)吉田、伊東
■輪島 1-6 日本航空石川
輪 島|000|000|001| = 1
航空石川|041|010|00x| = 6
(輪)秋田憲秀 濱田勢生 宮下朋晃
(航)成瀬昴 川俣謙心
■金沢 1-8 星稜(7)
星稜|103|013|0| = 8
金沢|001|000|0| = 1
(星)佐宗
(金)山本、大西
■遊学館 4-11 金沢学院大付(8)
遊 学 館 |003|001|0| = 4
金沢学院|020|000|9| = 11
(遊)吉田、松岡、辻本、中野
(遊)西尾
※3回戦(9/18)
遊学館 3-2 小松
金沢商 10-6 石川高専
金沢学院大付 4-3 鵬学園
県工 3-4 輪島(11)
金沢 18-2 飯田(7)
※3回戦(9/17)
小松大谷 8-5 金沢桜丘(10)
大聖寺実 0-12 星稜(5)
金沢泉丘 1-11 日本航空石川(5)
※2回戦(9/16)
小松市立 6-9 石川高専
羽咋工 6-8 輪島(10)
金沢商 10-0 七尾東雲・穴水・松任(5)
金沢市立工 6-9 小松
金沢学院大附 8-3 小松明峰
金沢西 2-4 飯田
※2回戦(9/15)
金沢伏見 1-6 県立工
金沢二水 5-9 鵬学園(11)
金沢 7-0 小松商(7)
※2回戦(9/14)
北陸学院 3-7 日本航空石川
野々市明倫 1-14 金沢泉丘(5)
※2回戦(9/11)
金沢龍谷 2-6 星稜
大聖寺実 9-3 金沢北陵
遊学館 6-0 大聖寺
※2回戦(9/10)
鶴来 0-7 金沢桜丘(7)
小松大谷 11-1 七尾(5)
※1回戦(9/10)
門前 4-5 羽咋工
小松明峰 5-1 鹿西
能登 0-20 金沢学院大附(5)
羽咋 3-7 輪島
※1回戦(9/9)
七尾東雲・穴水・松任 11-2 翠星(8)
金沢西 7-3 金沢錦丘
金沢商 14-1 金沢大学附(6)
金沢市立工 3-2 津幡
寺井 3-6 飯田
小松工 3-5 小松
■日本航空石川 5-6 星稜(11)
星 稜|000|400|010|01| = 6
航空石川|100|020|002|00| = 5
(星)道本、佐宗
(航)猶明、蜂谷、長井
※3位決定戦(9/27)
■小松大谷 4-2 金沢学院大付
小松大谷|030|001|000| = 4
金沢学院|000|010|100| = 2
(小)西川、古川
(金)西尾、八尋、辻
※準決勝(9/24)
■小松大谷 2-3 日本航空石川
小松大谷|101|000|000| = 2
航空石川|000|120|00x| = 3
(小)竹本、中田、古川
(航)猶明、蜂谷
■金沢学院大付 3-5 星稜
星 稜|001|010|102| = 5
金沢学院|001|010|010| = 3
(星)道本、佐宗
(学)辻、八尋、西尾
※準々決勝(9/23)
■小松大谷 7-0 金沢商(8)
小松大谷|010|002|31| = 7
金 沢 商 |000|000|00| = 0
(小)西川、古川、橋
(金)吉田、伊東
■輪島 1-6 日本航空石川
輪 島|000|000|001| = 1
航空石川|041|010|00x| = 6
(輪)秋田憲秀 濱田勢生 宮下朋晃
(航)成瀬昴 川俣謙心
■金沢 1-8 星稜(7)
星稜|103|013|0| = 8
金沢|001|000|0| = 1
(星)佐宗
(金)山本、大西
■遊学館 4-11 金沢学院大付(8)
遊 学 館 |003|001|0| = 4
金沢学院|020|000|9| = 11
(遊)吉田、松岡、辻本、中野
(遊)西尾
※3回戦(9/18)
遊学館 3-2 小松
金沢商 10-6 石川高専
金沢学院大付 4-3 鵬学園
県工 3-4 輪島(11)
金沢 18-2 飯田(7)
※3回戦(9/17)
小松大谷 8-5 金沢桜丘(10)
大聖寺実 0-12 星稜(5)
金沢泉丘 1-11 日本航空石川(5)
※2回戦(9/16)
小松市立 6-9 石川高専
羽咋工 6-8 輪島(10)
金沢商 10-0 七尾東雲・穴水・松任(5)
金沢市立工 6-9 小松
金沢学院大附 8-3 小松明峰
金沢西 2-4 飯田
※2回戦(9/15)
金沢伏見 1-6 県立工
金沢二水 5-9 鵬学園(11)
金沢 7-0 小松商(7)
※2回戦(9/14)
北陸学院 3-7 日本航空石川
野々市明倫 1-14 金沢泉丘(5)
※2回戦(9/11)
金沢龍谷 2-6 星稜
大聖寺実 9-3 金沢北陵
遊学館 6-0 大聖寺
※2回戦(9/10)
鶴来 0-7 金沢桜丘(7)
小松大谷 11-1 七尾(5)
※1回戦(9/10)
門前 4-5 羽咋工
小松明峰 5-1 鹿西
能登 0-20 金沢学院大附(5)
羽咋 3-7 輪島
※1回戦(9/9)
七尾東雲・穴水・松任 11-2 翠星(8)
金沢西 7-3 金沢錦丘
金沢商 14-1 金沢大学附(6)
金沢市立工 3-2 津幡
寺井 3-6 飯田
小松工 3-5 小松
詳細
都道府県大会
|