head_img

夏季北北海道大会 2019

※決勝(7/20)

■旭川大 9-0 クラーク

クラ|000|000|000| = 0
旭大|300|311|01X| = 9

(ク)浦崎、早坂、菊池、関口、辰已
(旭)能登


 


※準決勝(7/18)

■旭川大 10-1 旭川北(7)

旭川北|000|100|0| = 1
旭川大|000|055|x| = 10

(旭北)伊東、増茂、秋葉 (旭大)能登、加藤

■武修館 4-5 クラーク

クラ|001|021|100| = 5
武修|000|000|301| = 4

(ク)浦崎、早坂 (武)千葉、中谷、千葉


 


※準々決勝(7/16)

■旭川北 7-2 滝川西

滝川西|101|000|000| = 2
旭川北|511|000|00x| = 7

(滝)山崎、亀村、岩崎 (旭)伊東

■旭川明成 0-2 武修館

旭明成|000|000|000| = 0
武修館|100|010|00x| = 2

(旭)成田、伊藤 (武)千葉

■クラーク 11-2 旭川龍谷

クラ|000|160|004| = 11
龍谷|000|010|010| = 2

(ク)浦崎、早坂 (龍)長谷、後藤、山本

※準々決勝(7/15)

■旭川大 3-2 帯広北

旭川大|000|010|020| = 3
帯広北|010|000|010| = 2

(旭)杉山 (帯)森、村田、福永

※1回戦(7/15)

クラーク国際 8-1 帯広農(7)
旭川龍谷 6-1 滝川

※1回戦(7/14)

滝川西 4-2 帯広大谷
旭川明成 4-3 釧路工
武修館 3-0 網走南ケ丘

※1回戦(7/13)

旭川大 4-0 釧路湖陵
帯広北 3-1 北見北斗
旭川北 3-0 稚内大谷


 


※地区大会(6/30)

網走南ケ丘 3-0 北見工
クラーク国際 7-0 深川西(8)
釧路湖陵 11-3 釧路江南(7)
旭川東 6-8 旭川龍谷
稚内大谷 13-10 士別翔雲
北見北斗 6-2 紋別
旭川北 4-0 留萌
滝川 2-0 岩見沢農

※地区大会(6/29)

帯広農 4-1 帯広三条
旭川大 12-2 富良野緑峰(7)
士別翔雲 13-0 豊富(5)
釧路北陽 0-2 武修館
岩見沢農 6-5 岩見沢緑陵
北見北斗 6-5 北見柏陽
帯広北 2-1 白樺学園(11)
旭川明成 10-0 富良野(6)
中標津 0-7 釧路工(8)
滝川西 10-0 滝川工(5)
天塩 0-14 稚内大谷(5)
女満別 1-13 紋別(5)
帯広緑陽 1-8 帯広大谷(7)

※地区大会(6/28)

旭川龍谷 23-0 旭川高専(5)
深川西 10-0 月形・砂川・夕張(5)
遠軽 1-8 網走南ケ丘(7)
旭川北 2-0 旭川南
北見工 13-2 津別・斜里・清里(5)
滝川 17-1 栗山(5)
留萌 20-0 上川(5)

※地区大会(6/27)

釧路江南 10-0 根室・羅臼(5)
帯広柏葉 0-4 帯広北
旭川明成 5-3 旭川実
滝川工 8-1 芦別(7)
天塩 15-5 浜頓別(5)
帯広緑陽 11-0 更別農・大樹・幕別清陵(5)
稚内大谷 7-3 稚内
釧路湖陵 8-2 阿寒・釧路東・釧路商・白糠・弟子屈
クラーク国際 12-0 岩見沢西(5)
富良野 12-3 旭川農(7)
音更 2-9 帯広大谷(7)
旭川東 5-1 旭川工

※地区大会(6/26)

武修館 8-1 霧多布(7)
枝幸 0-10 稚内(5)
旭川永嶺 0-2 旭川南
帯広三条 4-1 芽室
中標津 2-0 釧路明輝
士別翔雲 3-2 名寄
帯広農 2-0 広尾
旭川大 2-0 旭川西
岩見沢緑陵 9-8 岩見沢東
滝川西 10-0 美唄尚栄(5)
釧路工 9-0 別海(7)
富良野緑峰 14-0 東川(5)
豊富 10-2 名寄産(7)
白樺学園 13-3 江陵(5)

※地区大会(6/25)

旭川商 0-10 旭川実(6)
帯広緑陽 4-2 帯広工
根室・羅臼 17-0 厚岸翔洋(5)
旭川工 13-1 羽幌(7)
音更 8-1 清水(7)
釧路北陽 17-0 釧路高専(5)

※地区大会(6/24)

江陵 10-0 足寄(5)
北見柏陽 10-9 網走桂陽
帯広柏葉 7-3 帯広南商業
女満別 11-7 北見商
帯広北 5-1 鹿追

※地区大会(6/23)

本別 0-8 芽室(7)
網走南ヶ丘 9-2 北見緑陵
池田 4-6 広尾
津別・斜里・清里 6-5 美幌・留辺蘂・訓子府


 


詳細

日程:6/23~

組み合せは北海道高野連HPをご覧ください。こちら

前年優勝:旭川大



都道府県大会


ページトップに戻る