head_img

秋季静岡大会2022

※準決勝(10/1)

加藤学園 - 常葉大橘 10:00
常葉大菊川 - 知徳

※準々決勝(9/25)

■常葉大菊川 9-0 静岡(7)

常葉菊川|030|006|0| = 9
静  岡|000|000|0| = 0

■御殿場西 1-4 知徳

知  徳|000|012|001| = 4
御殿場西|100|000|000| = 1

■聖隷クリストファー 4-5 常葉大橘(12)

常葉橘|000|102|010|001| = 5
聖隷ク|001|120|000|000| = 4

■加藤学園 8-5 浜松開誠館

加藤学園|050|101|010| = 8
浜松開誠|002|000|120| = 5

 

※3回戦(9/17)

掛川西 4-8 御殿場西
島田商 2-13 加藤学園(6)
静岡 10-1 日大三島(7)
藤枝明誠 3-4 浜松開誠館
静清 2-17 常葉大菊川(5)
駿河総合 3-5 知徳
常葉大橘 6-2 静岡商
聖隷クリストファー 11-5 東海大静岡翔洋

※2回戦(9/11)

富士宮北 1-11 静岡(5)
静岡商 11-4 沼津商(7)
常葉大橘 11-4 浜松西(8)
掛川西 14-1 静岡市立(7)
富士市立 1-7 駿河総合
小笠 5-6 御殿場西
磐田東 6-9 日大三島
川根 0-5 知徳
誠恵 4-6 浜松開誠館
藤枝明誠 2-1 浜松工

※2回戦(9/10)

加藤学園 11-1 島田(5)
三島南 2-9 聖隷クリストファー(8)
城南静岡 5-9 常葉大菊川
東海大静岡翔洋 5-4 浜松修学舎
静清 9-2 韮山(7)
島田商 9-2 天竜

※1回戦(9/10)

飛龍 4-5 常葉大橘
掛川工 0-8 川根(8)
小山 6-13 浜松工(8)
湖西 1-11 富士宮北(5)
静岡市立 9-7 市立沼津

※地区大会(8/28)

韮山 0-7 加藤学園(7)
沼津商 5-6 富士市立(11)
知徳 15-2 三島南(8)
誠恵 3-10 御殿場西(7)

※地区大会(8/27)

島田 4-1 榛原
藤枝東 1-11 常葉橘(5)
浜松修学舎 4-1 磐田南
川根 6-2 藤枝西
島田商 4-6 静岡
小山 3-1 沼津工
藤枝明誠 10-0 城南静岡(5)
富士宮北 9-4 伊豆中央
沼津高専 0-14 飛龍(5)
市立沼津 5-4 沼津城北
静岡市立 5-3 静岡東
聖隷クリストファー 0-3 浜松西
小笠 3-11 常葉大菊川(7)
浜北西 4-14 浜松工(5)
磐田東 3-4 掛川西
袋井 6-13 湖西(8)
静清 2-3 駿河総合
浜松開誠館 14-1 天竜(7)
浜松東 4-8 掛川工
静岡商 0-4 東海大翔洋

※地区大会(8/24)

藤枝明誠 11-2 島田(7)
富士宮北 6-10 韮山
沼津高専 0-10 知徳(6)
川根 2-7 島田商
三島南 5-4 飛龍
静岡 13-1 藤枝西(5)
沼津商 11-0 小山(5)
磐田東 8-7 浜松修学舎(13)
沼津工 2-7 富士市立
浜松東 0-9 浜松開誠館(7)
小笠 8-3 浜北西
浜松工 3-7 常葉大菊川
磐田南 1-8 掛川西(7)
伊豆中央 0-7 加藤学園(7)
天竜 6-5 掛川工
聖隷クリストファー 3-2 袋井
静岡商 3-1 藤枝東
沼津城北 2-11 御殿場西(7)
浜松西 7-4 湖西
東海大翔洋 3-2 常葉橘(13)
榛原 3-6 城南静岡
静岡市立 1-3 静清
誠恵 7-6 市立沼津
静岡東 0-1 駿河総合

※地区大会(8/22)

小山 4-2 星陵

※地区大会(8/21)

田方農 0-10 加藤学園(5)
富士宮東 3-7 沼津工
浜松市立 5-6 浜松工
焼津中央 1-8 静岡商(7)
藤枝東 6-0 藤枝北
富士宮北 5-1 御殿場南
韮山 3-0 富岳館
伊豆総合 3-5 伊豆中央
島田樟誠 1-2 東海大翔洋
静清 11-1 清流館(5)
掛川東 1-4 浜松開誠館
遠江総合 4-5 浜北西(12)
常葉大菊川 11-1 磐田西(7)
富士市立 6-4 富士
静岡市立 8-1 島田工(7)
静岡東 10-3 静岡農(8)
静岡北 0-10 駿河総合(5)
浜松南 0-8 聖隷クリストファー(7)
常葉橘 6-0 清水桜が丘
浜松東 4-3 浜松湖
浜松大平台 3-8 天竜
掛川工 3-1 浜松城北工
磐田北・佐久間 0-10 小笠(5)
磐田東 19-6 池新田(5)
富士東 3-13 沼津商(6)
小山 - 星陵

※地区大会(8/20)

富士宮西 1-12 飛龍(5)
御殿場西 17-3 吉原工(5)
浜松日体 2-5 浜松修学舎
三島南 4-1 沼津東
裾野 0-2 誠恵
下田 0-3 市立沼津
浜松湖北 2-9 湖西(7)
磐田南 3-1 浜名
掛川西 6-0 浜松江之島
袋井 2-1 オイスカ浜松国際
磐田農 2-11 浜松西(7)
沼津城北 10-1 伊東・伊東商(7)
静岡学園 1-8 藤枝明誠(7)
科学技術 6-7 島田
榛原 9-2 相良・新居・熱海(7)
川根 2-0 清水東
静岡 7-0 焼津水産(7)
静岡西 3-14 藤枝西(5)
島田商 6-3 静岡大成
御殿場 13-15 沼津高専
三島北 2-12 知徳(5)
清水西 0-10 城南静岡(5)

※地区大会(8/19)

小笠 1-0 浜松学院
浜松工 2-0 浜松商
池新田 2-1 袋井商
横須賀 1-11 聖隷クリストファー(5)
浜松湖南 5-7 浜松湖東
天竜 2-0 浜松北
富士市立 11-6 桐陽
御殿場南 12-5 吉原(8)



 

詳細

日程:8/19~

組み合せは静岡県高野連HPをご覧ください。

前年優勝:日大三島



都道府県大会


ページトップに戻る