head_img

春季北海道大会 2021

※決勝(5/31)

■北海道栄 2-3 札幌日大

札幌日大|000|110|100| = 3
北海道栄|100|000|010| = 2

(札)前川佳、高谷 (北)濱中、小沼
【本塁打】(札)前川

 

※準決勝(5/30)

■札幌静修 0-10 北海道栄(6)

札幌静修|000|000| = 0
北海道栄|220|312| = 10

(札)常谷 (北)小沼
【本塁打】(北)川越

■クラーク国際 3-5 札幌日大(10)

札幌日大|010|001|001|2| = 5
クラーク|010|000|101|0| = 3

(札)前川 (ク)山中、菊池
【本塁打】(札)森、久保田、山村

※準々決勝(5/27)

■北照 1-8 北海道栄(7)

北  照|000|001|0| = 1
北海道栄|160|000|1| = 8

(北)宮川、門田、中鉢、佐野 (栄)濱中

■クラーク国際 3-1 白樺学園

クラーク|000|010|101| = 3
白樺学園|010|000|000| = 1

(ク)菊池 (白)石上、原田

■旭川大 2-3x 札幌日大

旭 川 大 |000|100|010| = 2
札幌日大|000|101|001| = 3

(旭)稲村、中筋、池田 (札)前川

※準々決勝(5/26)

■札幌静修 2x-1 東海大札幌

東海札幌|000|100|000| = 1
札幌静修|000|000|002| = 2

(東)唐川 (札)佐藤、常谷
【本塁打】(東)佐々木 (札)古石

※1回戦(5/26) 旭川大 5x-4 北海
札幌日大 7-5 函館工業

※1回戦(5/25)

北海道栄 6x-5 遠軽(10)
クラーク 10-0 札幌平岸(5)
白樺学園 6-4 札幌光星

※1回戦(5/24)

釧路北陽 3-5 札幌静修
東海大札幌 2-1 駒大苫小牧
士別翔雲 1-5 北照

※地区大会(5/17)

天塩・豊富 2-9 士別翔雲(7)

※地区大会(5/16)

帯広農業 5-6 白樺学園
遠軽 8-1 北見工業(7)
クラーク記念国際 9-2 滝川(8)
旭川実 7-8 旭川大(12)
小樽双葉 3-13 北照(7)br> 釧路北陽 6-2 釧路工業br> 函大柏稜 5-6 函館工業

※地区大会(5/15)

旭川西 1-11 旭川大(5)
帯広農業 7-2 帯広緑陽
釧路北陽 7-0 釧路明輝(7)
函大柏稜 8-1 函館ラ・サール(7)
駒大苫小牧 7-6 苫小牧中央
小樽双葉 13-3 岩内(7)
クラーク記念国際 8-0 岩見沢農業(7)
遠軽 5-4 北見緑陵
天塩豊富 14-7 稚内(7)
白樺学園 6-3 帯広工業
知内 1-2 函館工業
北照 13-2 小樽潮陵(5)
北海道栄 3-1 苫小牧東
岩見沢東 1-2 滝川(10)
北見工業 6-4 網走桂陽
別海 2-4 釧路工業(11)
稚内大谷 2-9 士別翔雲(7)

※地区大会(5/14)

札幌平岸 0-10 北海(5)
札幌第一 2-3 東海大札幌
枝幸 2-3 稚内
札幌光星 16-5 立命館(7)
大谷室蘭 1-10 苫小牧東(7)
国際情報 0-10 札幌静修(5)
札幌日大 18-3 札幌藻岩(5)
士別翔雲 12-4 名寄(7)
北海道栄 - 静内(北海道栄の不戦勝)

※地区大会(5/13)

釧路明輝 3-1 釧路江南
国際情報 8-0 札幌山の手(7)
駒大苫小牧 8-0 伊達緑丘(7)
北星大附 5-7 立命館慶祥
寿都 7-10 岩内
北広島 2-4 札幌静修
琴似工業 0-7 札幌藻岩(7)
室蘭栄 1-7 苫小牧中央
中標津 4-11 別海(8)
北照 13-2 小樽水産(5)
釧路湖陵 6-7 釧路工業

※地区大会(5/12)

札幌日大 4-0 札幌月寒
千歳 4-6 札幌平岸
別海 21-0 羅臼(5)
静内 7-0 苫高専(8)
知内 10-0 函館大谷(6)
札幌第一 10-0 札幌稲雲(6)
小樽双葉 27-0 小樽明峰(5)
札幌大谷 0-4 北海
釧路高専 4-14 釧路湖陵(6)
苫小牧工業 1-2 大谷室蘭
東海大札幌 7-0 札幌東(7)
帯広工業 2-1 帯広三条(13)
函館工業 8-4 函館水産
倶知安 5-16 小樽潮陵(7)
札幌光星 15-2 札幌平岡(5)
武修館 0-8 釧路北陽(7)
白樺学園 - 帯広大谷(白樺学園の不戦勝)

※地区大会(5/11)

旭川大 11-0 旭川農(5)
札幌白石 2-12 立命館慶祥(6)
帯広農業 14-4 帯広北(5)
函大柏稜 9-3 函館中部
倶知安農業・蘭越 7-12 寿都
札幌山の手 14-9 札幌啓成
釧東・釧商・白糠・弟子屈・阿寒 0-29 釧路北陽(5)
登別青嶺 4-10 伊達緑丘
岩見沢東 6-0 岩見沢西
旭川永嶺 0-8 旭川実業(7)
琴似工業 9-8 札幌北陵
檜山北 1-4 ラ・サール
札幌工業 3-6 北広島
帯広緑陽 3-2 帯広柏葉
苫小牧中央 5-0 苫小牧南 厚岸翔洋・霧多布・根室 0-7 釧路明輝(7)
滝川 8-1 栗山(7)

札幌藻岩 13-6 札幌新陽(8)
札幌静修 5-3 学園札幌
倶知安 6-1 小樽未来創造
旭川明成 5-6 旭川西
小樽桜陽 - 小樽水産(小樽水産の不戦勝)

※地区大会(5/10)

札幌南 0-5 北海
江差 0-4 函館大谷
東海大札幌 12-5 大麻(8)
帯広南商業 1-8 帯広工業(7)
旭川工 4-6 旭川永嶺
北海道栄 13-0 伊達開来(7)
北見柏陽 1-4 北見緑陵
札幌光星 15-1 北科大高(5)
札幌丘珠 2-12 札幌東(5)
函館工業 13-0 七飯(5)
クラーク記念国際 3-0 滝川西
足寄 4-6 帯広三条
旭川北 3-5 旭川明成
網走南ヶ丘 3-10 網走桂陽
国際情報 16-0 恵庭南(5)
岩見沢農業 9-1 滝川工業(7)
函館水産 9-1 函館高専(7)
北星大付属 2-1 札幌新川
富良野 7-5 旭川龍谷

※地区大会(5/9)

札幌日大 10-3 札幌清田(7)
帯広柏葉 12-0 池田鹿追本別(5)
旭川商 1-11 旭川西(6)
岩見沢西 7-6 岩見沢緑陵(10)
札幌平岡 11-8 札幌真栄
千歳 8-5 開成中等
駒大苫小牧 16-0 苫小牧西・白老東・富川・えりも(5)
芽室 0-10 帯広大谷(5)
遠軽 20-2 北見商業
旭川大 7-4 旭川東
函館ラ・サール 9-1 大八南奧連合(7)
札幌手稲 0-3 札幌月寒
滝川 3-2 深川西
札幌平岸 9-2 啓北商業(8)
鵡川 1-3 室蘭栄
旭川農 14-0 富緑峰(5)
北見北斗 2-18 北見工業(5)
知内 10-0 市立函館(6)
札幌第一 6-2 札幌龍谷
江別 0-18 札幌大谷(5)
砂川・月形・夕張 9-11 栗山

※地区大会(5/8)

札幌英藍 3-14 北科大高(5)
恵庭北 1-10 札幌清田(7)
留萌 0-12 旭川実業(5)
室蘭東翔 0-8 苫小牧南(7)
別農業・士幌・大樹・広尾・幕別清陵 1-8 帯広北(7)
恵庭南 17-0 野幌(5)
函大有斗 4-5 函大柏稜(11)
北広島 11-0 札幌西陵(5)
芦別 1-11 滝川西(6)
北見柏陽 9-2 美幌・大空・斜里・清里・津別(8)
札幌旭丘 0-7 札幌新川(7)
札幌厚別 2-3 札幌北陵
静内 4-3 室蘭工業
音更 2-9 帯広緑陽(7)
富良野 10-6 羽幌(11)
函館商業 6-7 函館中部
美唄尚栄 2-10 岩見沢農業(7)
札幌東豊 1-11 札幌藻岩(6)
札幌静修 16-1 札幌西(5)
網走南ヶ丘 5-4 紋別(11)
室蘭清水丘 1-11 大谷室蘭(5)
函館西 1-9 檜山北(7)
旭川南 1-4 旭川龍谷
とわの森 - 札幌白石(札幌白石の不戦勝)

※地区大会(5/7)

札幌創成 3-6 札幌龍谷
東川 2-19 旭川永嶺(5)
旭川明成 12-0 旭川高専(5)
大麻 8-0 石狩南(7)
札幌南 5-1 北広島西
札幌北 4-7 札幌丘珠
石狩翔陽 - 開成中等(開成中等の不戦勝)
札幌東陵 - 札幌大谷(札幌大谷の不戦勝)



 

詳細

日程:5/7~

組み合せ (北海道高野連HP)

前年優勝:開催なし



都道府県大会


ページトップに戻る